47 sonuçtan 13-24 arası gösteriliyor
INCI NAME: Laurus Nobilis Fruit Seed Oil
CAS No :8007-48-5
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press
INCI NAME: Silybum marianum (Milk thistle) seeds oil
CAS No : 84604-20 -6
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press
INCI NAME: Corylus Avellana Seed Oil
CAS NO : 84012-21-5 / 185630-72-2
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press
INCI NAME : Brassica Alba Seed Oil
CAS No : 84929-33-9
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım ( Cold Press )
INCI NAME: Papaver Somniferum Seed Oil
CAS No :84650-40-8
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım / Cold Press
INCI NAME: Daucus Carota Sativa Seed Oil
CAS No : 8015-88-1 / 84929-61-3
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press
INCI NAME: Brassica napus and Beta Carotene
CAS NO : 8002-13 -9 / 7235-40-7
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : İnfüzyon (Infused)
INCI NAME: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil
CAS No : 8001-79-4
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Rafine / Rafined
INCI NAME: Ficus Carica Seed Oil
CAS No : 90028-74-3
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press
INCI NAME : Urtica Dioica Seed Oil
CAS No : 84012-40-8
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım / Cold Press
INCI : Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil
CAS No : 90045-98-0
Üretim Metodu / Method of Production : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press
INCI NAME: Cucurbita Pepo Seed Oil
CAS No: 8016-49-7
Üretim Yöntemi / Production Method : Soğuk Sıkım/Cold Press